Sun1.12 Mon1.13 Tue1.14 Wed1.15 Thu1.16 Fri1.17 Sat1.18
J-DAY Weekend (Sunday School Special) Jade 8:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Circuit) Tayl'e 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Triple Threat: Carrie, Chantal, Jade Carrie 9:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Circuit) STayl'e 9:30 AM 50 minutes
Gentle Glow Zen Yoga Natori 10:30 AM 60 minutes
cancelled Ally + Janie 12:00 PM (60 minutes)
Sunday Funday! Chantal 3:00 PM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Circuit) Amanda 4:00 PM 50 minutes
 
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Tayl'e 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Dante 5:30 AM 45 minutes
Cycle Dante 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Lower Body Tayl'e 6:30 AM 45 minutes
FREE CLASS: STRONG SCULPT PILATES Linda Nuno 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Chantal 9:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body STayl'e 12:00 PM 50 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Brett 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Cycle Chae 5:30 PM 45 minutes
J-DAY Ride (It's ya birfday) Jade 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Lower Body Brett 6:30 PM 45 minutes
cancelled Natori 7:30 PM (60 minutes)
 
Tuesday Trio: Biggie v Biebs v Beyonce Carrie 5:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Upper Body STayl'e 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Strength (Only) - Upper Body STayl'e 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Drake + Rihanna Chae 7:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Upper Body STayl'e 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Tuesday Trio: Biggie v Biebs v Beyonce Carrie 9:30 AM 45 minutes
FREE CLASS: STRONG SCULPT PILATES Amanda 12:00 PM 50 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Circuit) Tayl'e 4:30 PM 50 minutes
Turn It Up Tuesday Chantal 5:30 PM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Upper Body Ally 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Strength (Only) - Upper Body Ally 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Drake + Rihanna Chae 6:30 PM 45 minutes
FREE CLASS: STRONG SCULPT PILATES Linda Nuno 7:30 PM 50 minutes
 
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Ally 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle - Hip Hop Hump Day Chantal 5:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Full Body (Sweat) Ally 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Full Body (Sweat) Amanda 7:30 AM 45 minutes
FREE CLASS: STRONG SCULPT PILATES Amanda 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Carrie 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Full Body (Sweat) Tayl'e 12:00 PM 45 minutes
Cycle - Hip Hop Hump Day Chantal 5:30 PM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Brett 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Wine Down Wednesday Dante 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Full Body (Sweat) Brett 6:30 PM 45 minutes
HIP HOP Dance Class Ally + Janie 7:30 PM 60 minutes
 
Cycle Dante 5:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Jade 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Strength (Only) - Lower Body Jade 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Future + The Weeknd (Chae's B-day Ride) Chae 7:30 AM 45 minutes
FREE CLASS: STRONG SCULPT PILATES Linda Nuno 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Dante 9:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body STayl'e 12:00 PM 50 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Amanda 4:30 PM 50 minutes
Cycle - Thirsty Thursday Jade 5:30 PM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body STayl'e 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Future + The Weeknd (Chae's B-day Ride) Chae 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Lower Body STayl'e 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Gentle Glow Zen Yoga Natori 7:30 PM 60 minutes
 
H.I.I.T. Strength - Upper Body Ally 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle - Feel Good Friday Carrie 5:30 AM 45 minutes
Cycle - Feel Good Friday Carrie 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Upper Body Ally 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Upper Body Ally 7:30 AM 45 minutes
Cycle Jade 9:30 AM 45 minutes
FREE CLASS: STRONG SCULPT PILATES Linda Nuno 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Cycle Jade 12:00 PM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Upper Body Tayl'e 4:30 PM 50 minutes
HIP HOP HAPPY HOUR Dante 5:30 PM 60 minutes
 
FREE CLASS: STRONG SCULPT PILATES Natori 7:30 AM 50 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Ally 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Nelly vs 50 Cent vs Lil Wayne Chantal 8:30 AM 45 minutes
SaturDRAKE pt. 2 Jade 9:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Amanda 9:30 AM 50 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Sweat) STayl'e 10:30 AM 50 minutes
R&B vs Hip-Hop Dante 10:30 AM 45 minutes