Sun2.16 Mon2.17 Tue2.18 Wed2.19 Thu2.20 Fri2.21 Sat2.22
Strength - Full-Body (Circuit) Ally 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Dante 8:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Full-Body (Circuit) Ally 9:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle - Guilty Pleasures Carrie 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Full-Body (Circuit) Amanda 10:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle - Top Pop vs Hip Hop SChae 3:00 PM 45 minutes
Strength - Full-Body (Circuit) Amanda 4:00 PM 50 minutes
 
Cycle Dante 5:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Amanda 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Amanda 6:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Dante 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Linda Nuno 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle - Monday Mashups SChae 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Amanda 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Cycle - Monday Mashups Chae 5:30 PM 45 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Brett 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Brett 6:30 PM 50 minutes
Cycle - Monday Mashups Chae 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Gentle Glow Zen Yoga Natori 7:30 PM 60 minutes
 
Strength - Chest, Triceps & Shoulders Brett 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Chae 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Chest, Triceps & Shoulders Brett 6:30 AM 50 minutes
Strength - Chest, Triceps & Shoulders Tayl'e 9:30 AM 50 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Amanda 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Strength - Chest, Triceps & Shoulders Tayl'e 4:30 PM 50 minutes
Strength - Chest, Triceps & Shoulders Ally 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Turn It Up Tuesday Chantal 5:30 PM 45 minutes
Cycle Chae 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Strength - Chest, Triceps & Shoulders Ally 6:30 PM 50 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Linda Nuno 7:30 PM 50 minutes
 
Cycle - Hip Hop Hump Day Chantal 5:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Full-Body/Core Ally 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Strength - Full-Body/Core Ally 6:30 AM 50 minutes
Strength - Full-Body/Core Amanda 7:30 AM 50 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Amanda 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Carrie 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Full-Body/Core Tayl'e 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Cycle - Hip Hop Hump Day Chantal 5:30 PM 45 minutes
Strength - Full-Body/Core Brett 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Strength - Full-Body/Core Brett 6:30 PM 50 minutes
Cycle Dante 6:30 PM 45 minutes
HIP HOP Dance Class Ally 7:30 PM 60 minutes
 
Cycle Dante 5:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Tayl'e 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle - Throwback Thursday Chae 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Tayl'e 6:30 AM 50 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Linda Nuno 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Dante 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Brett 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Amanda 4:30 PM 50 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Amanda 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Strength - Back,Biceps & Legs Amanda 6:30 PM 50 minutes
Cycle - Throwback Thursday Chae 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Gentle Glow Zen Yoga Natori 7:30 PM 60 minutes
 
Cycle - Feel Good Friday Carrie 5:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Chest, Triceps & Shoulders Ally 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Strength - Chest, Triceps & Shoulders Ally 6:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle - Feel Good Friday Carrie 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Chest, Triceps & Shoulders Ally 7:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Karina 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Linda Nuno 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Strength - Chest, Triceps & Shoulders Tayl'e 4:30 PM 50 minutes
HIP HOP HAPPY HOUR Dante 5:30 PM 60 minutes
STALLION SUMMER: ABS&ASS Tayl'e 6:40 PM 50 minutes
 
Strong Sculpt Pilates Natori 7:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Chantal 8:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Ally 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Dante 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Amanda 9:30 AM 50 minutes
Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Brett 10:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle - Eminem vs Rihanna Carrie 10:30 AM 45 minutes