Sun1.19 Mon1.20 Tue1.21 Wed1.22 Thu1.23 Fri1.24 Sat1.25
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Circuit) Tayl'e 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle - Sunday School Jade 8:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Circuit) Jade 9:30 AM 50 minutes
A Lil' Rap.... A Lil' Rock... Carrie 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Gentle Glow Zen Yoga Natori 10:30 AM 60 minutes
cancelled Ally + Janie 12:00 PM (60 minutes)
Sunday Funday! Chantal 3:00 PM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Circuit) Amanda 4:00 PM 50 minutes
 
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Tayl'e 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Dante 5:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Lower Body Tayl'e 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Cycle Dante 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Linda Nuno 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Chantal 9:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Ally 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Cycle Chae 5:30 PM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Brett 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Cycle Jade 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Lower Body Brett 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Gentle Glow Zen Yoga Natori 7:30 PM 60 minutes
 
H.I.I.T. Strength - Upper Body Jade 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Tuesday Trio JLO v JT v Jay-Z Carrie 5:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Upper Body Jade 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Cycle Chae 7:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Upper Body Jade 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Tuesday Trio JLO v JT v Jay-Z Carrie 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Amanda 12:00 PM 50 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Circuit) Tayl'e 4:30 PM 50 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Upper Body Ally 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Turn It Up Tuesday Chantal 5:30 PM 45 minutes
Cycle Chae 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Upper Body Ally 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Linda Nuno 7:30 PM 50 minutes
 
Cycle - Hip Hop Hump Day Chantal 5:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Ally 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Strength (Only) - Full Body (Sweat) Ally 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Full Body (Sweat) Amanda 7:30 AM 45 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Amanda 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Good Girls Gone Bad..... Carrie 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Full Body (Sweat) Tayl'e 12:00 PM 45 minutes
Cycle - Hip Hop Hump Day Chantal 5:30 PM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Brett 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Drake vs Rae Shremmurd Dante 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Full Body (Sweat) Brett 6:30 PM 45 minutes
HIP HOP Dance Class Ally + Janie 7:30 PM 60 minutes
 
Cycle Dante 5:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Jade 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Strength (Only) - Lower Body Jade 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Cycle Chae 7:30 AM 45 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Linda Nuno 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Dante 9:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Brett 12:00 PM 50 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Amanda 4:30 PM 50 minutes
JT's Last Ride! Jade 5:30 PM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Lower Body Ally 5:30 PM 50 minutes
Cycle Chae 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Lower Body Ally 6:30 PM 45 minutes
Gentle Glow Zen Yoga Natori 7:30 PM 60 minutes
 
H.I.I.T. Strength - Upper Body Ally 5:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle - Feel Good Friday Carrie 5:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Upper Body Ally 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Cycle - Feel Good Friday Carrie 6:30 AM 45 minutes
Strength (Only) - Upper Body Ally 7:30 AM 45 minutes
Cycle Carrie 9:30 AM 45 minutes
Strong Sculpt Pilates Linda Nuno 12:00 PM 50 minutes
Cycle Chae 12:00 PM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Upper Body Tayl'e 4:30 PM 50 minutes
 
Strong Sculpt Pilates Amanda 7:30 AM 50 minutes
Hip-Hop Throwbacks SCarrie 8:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Ally 8:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle Dante 9:30 AM 45 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Sweat) SAlly 9:30 AM 50 minutes
H.I.I.T. Strength - Full Body (Sweat) Brett 10:30 AM 50 minutes
Cycle SChantal 10:30 AM 45 minutes